List of all musicians performing during Fringe

artist venue date time
Adam Fiorello Elphinstone Hotel Friday 8 April 6:00 PM
Æ (Atmos Ensemble) Tearooms Monday 4 April 5:00 PM
Ally Harper and the Senile Delinquents Elphinstone Hotel Tuesday 5 April 8:00 PM
Ally Harper and the Senile Delinquents Elphinstone Hotel Thursday 7 April 8:00 PM
Amy Matilda Caspa Friday 1 April 4:15 AM
Ange Lawson Pannini Café Tuesday 5 April 12:00 PM
Archer Elphinstone Hotel Thursday 7 April 6:00 PM
Avante Garde Caspa Friday 1 April 11:30 PM
Bec Hannan Pannini Café Friday 8 April 9:00 PM
Ben Riddle Pannini Café Monday 4 April 1:00 PM
Ben Riddle Pannini Café Friday 8 April 10:00 PM
Billy T Theatre Royal Wednesday 6 April 12:20 AM
Black Lung (David Thrussell) Caspa Friday 1 April 12:15 AM
Blue Diamonds Theatre Royal Wednesday 6 April 8:50 PM
Blue Diamonds Elphinstone Hotel Friday 8 April 10:00 PM
Briega Young Pannini Café Thursday 7 April 9:00 PM
Briega Young Elphinstone Hotel Friday 8 April 9:00 PM
Bubble & Squeak Caspa Friday 1 April 1:15 AM
Caithlin Meave Pannini Café Saturday 2 April 7:00 PM
Charlie Steel Pannini Café Saturday 2 April 8:00 PM
Charlie Steel Elphinstone Hotel Thursday 7 April 5:00 PM
Chris Barker Caspa Thursday 7 April 7:00 PM
Chris Jephcott Pannini Café Saturday 2 April 6:00 PM
Chris Jephcott Caspa Thursday 7 April 7:00 PM
Contraband Women Theatre Royal Wednesday 6 April 8:00 PM
Deborah Triangles Theatre Royal Wednesday 6 April 9:45 PM
Deborah Triangles Elphinstone Hotel Saturday 9 April 6:00 PM
Delahunty Henchmen Elphinstone Hotel Saturday 2 April 11:45 PM
Dirtbird Elphinstone Hotel Sunday 3 April 8:00 PM
Dirtbird Pannini Café Saturday 9 April 9:00 PM
Doc Henry Elphinstone Hotel Tuesday 5 April 7:00 PM
Doug Owen Pannini Café Sunday 3 April 12:00 PM
Dr Jaffle Caspa Friday 1 April 10:45 PM
Duncan Graham Elphinstone Hotel Saturday 9 April 7pm PM
Earworm Caspa Friday 1 April 8:45 PM
Elisabeth Denk Theatre Royal Wednesday 6 April 7:35 PM
Evil Jed Caspa Friday 1 April 10:00 PM
Flautasia Pannini Café Thursday 7 April 12:00 PM
Georgie Volkofsky Pannini Café Friday 8 April 12:00 PM
Grumpy Neighbour Elphinstone Hotel Sunday 3 April 9:00 PM
Guy Parkman Pannini Café Friday 8 April 6:00 PM
Howard Andersen Caspa Friday 1 April 8:00 PM
Jacinta Walsh Caspa Thursday 7 April 7:00 PM
John Fenelan Pannini Café Saturday 9 April 7:00 PM
Josh Preston Caspa Thursday 7 April 7:00 PM
Jude Parsons Elphinstone Hotel Friday 8 April 7:00 PM
Justin Bull Tearooms Monday 4 April 5:00 PM
Karl J Vogt Pannini Café Wednesday 6 April 12:00 PM
Karl J Vogt Theatre Royal Wednesday 6 April 9:20 PM
Karl J Vogt Elphinstone Hotel Saturday 9 April 10:00 PM
Kestral Elphinstone Hotel Sunday 3 April 10:00 PM
Kestral Theatre Royal Wednesday 6 April 11:10 PM
Kestral Pannini Café Saturday 9 April 6:00 PM
Kyle Cunningham Elphinstone Hotel Saturday 2 April 8:15 PM
Kynan Sutherland Caspa Thursday 7 April 7:00 PM
Laredo Elphinstone Hotel Thursday 7 April 7:00 PM
Lauren Lee Williams Elphinstone Hotel Tuesday 5 April 6:00 PM
Leda and Caleb Elphinstone Hotel Saturday 2 April 9:30 PM
Lloyd Dodsworth Pannini Café Thursday 7 April 8:00 PM
Lloyd Dodsworth Elphinstone Hotel Saturday 9 April 3:00 PM
Lucy Mow Caspa Thursday 7 April 7:00 PM
Luke Ashton-Lawson Tearooms Monday 4 April 5:00 PM
Martin Myles Pannini Café Saturday 2 April 9:00 PM
Martin Myles Pannini Café Friday 8 April 1:00 PM
Mick Ahearne Pannini Café Sunday 3 April 1:00 PM
Mick Ahearne Elphinstone Hotel Thursday 7 April 4:00 PM
Mildcats Pannini Café Friday 8 April 8:00 PM
Mountain Face Elphinstone Hotel Saturday 9 April 10:00 PM
Mr T Caspa Friday 1 April 5:15 AM
Odds and Sods Theatre Royal Wednesday 6 April 7:10 PM
Odds and Sods rear 3 Reckleben St Thursday 7 April 7:10 PM
Odds and Sods Elphinstone Hotel Saturday 9 April 4:45 PM
Paper Arcade Elphinstone Hotel Saturday 2 April 8:00 PM
PCP Caspa Friday 1 April 3:15 AM
Peter Saltmarsh Pannini Café Saturday 9 April 8:00 PM
Rex Watts and Ally Harper Theatre Royal Wednesday 6 April 10:15 PM
Rohan Souter Caspa Thursday 7 April 7:00 PM
Roostar Theatre Royal Wednesday 6 April 10:40 PM
Ryk’s Blue Planet Theatre Royal Wednesday 6 April 11:40 PM
Scott Sanders Elphinstone Hotel Sunday 3 April 7:00 PM
Sha Pannini Café Wednesday 6 April 1:00 PM
Sha Elphinstone Hotel Saturday 9 April 1:00 PM
Sitting Ducks Elphinstone Hotel Sunday 3 April 6:30 PM
Sitting Ducks Theatre Royal Wednesday 6 April 8:25 PM
Sitting Ducks Pannini Café Friday 8 April 7:00 PM
Sly James Pannini Café Saturday 2 April 10:00 PM
Sly James Elphinstone Hotel Friday 8 April 8:00 PM
Sophia Sin Caspa Friday 1 April 9:30 PM
Sprawl Elphinstone Hotel Saturday 2 April 11:00 PM
The Razz Elphinstone Hotel Saturday 2 April 9:00 PM
The Vets Elphinstone Hotel Saturday 2 April 10:15 PM
Tim Walter Caspa Thursday 7 April 7:00 PM
Toby Byrne Caspa Thursday 7 April 7:00 PM
Tommy B Pannini Café Saturday 2 April 1:00 PM
Tristan Davies Pannini Café Saturday 2 April 12:00 PM
Two Feet of Tofu Elphinstone Hotel Saturday 9 April 9:00 PM
When in Rome Caspa Friday 1 April 2:15 AM